Rankings

PvP and guild standings are recomputed by the world server every night at 23:40. Level and wealth boards refresh every five minutes.

#CharacterRaceLevelDalantGold
1LiuAccretiaAccretia4365,328,69741
2OngOngAccretiaAccretia4164,903,979109
3JINROBellatoBellato3955,224,6450
4JennyCoraCora4050,038,4452,471
5KakekFunkyAccretiaAccretia4349,142,5786
6OnodaBellatoBellato4147,751,468169
7CoraCoraCora3944,466,9160
8AhmadAccretiaAccretia4139,330,0296
9LunaticsAccretiaAccretia4136,209,80018
10StoutBellatoBellato4233,214,94317
11EmilioAguinaldoBellatoBellato1330,386,1590
12VMRAccretiaAccretia4130,355,6550
13renzcy24BellatoBellato4329,997,7792
14MissTickBellatoBellato3728,972,39068
15EmsCoraCora4028,741,107651
16IranLauncherAccretiaAccretia4127,150,9713,601
17DoctorMBellatoBellato3026,955,819403
18YokitamCoraCora4126,216,2621
19WONDERPETSBellatoBellato4124,579,3572
20EspiringhoyAccretiaAccretia124,499,0690
21YCAccretiaAccretia4422,153,77919
22BahlilAccretiaAccretia4121,799,3948
23LeluCoraCora4021,581,5360
24testlevelCoraCora4121,465,35045
25OctoberCoraCora4120,555,39359
26ULOKBellatoBellato4120,290,52817
27KoruptBellatoBellato4120,270,68390
28mansanasAccretiaAccretia4119,522,6901,240
29MubarizunAccretiaAccretia4118,040,4292
30HeneralAccretiaAccretia4017,957,5043,351
31FiAccretiaAccretia4017,840,1560
32CONQUESTAccretiaAccretia4117,758,243342
33MaPwersaBellatoBellato4216,710,7388
34ChewyBellatoBellato4416,434,829506
35KnotMeAccretiaAccretia4116,430,2594
36CHROMEBellatoBellato4116,128,03319
37GTGTBellatoBellato415,808,4510
38mageakoCoraCora4015,632,3530
39KIMOCHI1STAccretiaAccretia4115,576,80211
40CxanzaaCoraCora3515,332,679144
41xRobXCIIICoraCora3015,259,2984
42sanexCoraCora4015,012,4750
43SURIKENAccretiaAccretia115,000,0000
44WinBellatoBellato4114,209,6605
45TietietJumboBellatoBellato3714,156,128214
46HQCoraCora3014,062,303937
47AngelicaaCoraCora113,580,9670
48AstroBellatoBellato4013,568,2061
49SyncAccretiaAccretia4113,566,280601
50RvnbrnAccretiaAccretia4113,443,47112